Albo d'Oro

Vallone di Noaschetta

Alpe la Bruna

Gran Paradiso

Cresta di Ciamousseretto

Levanne e Colle del Nel

Albo d’Oro

Royal Ultra Sky Marathon 2015 (52 km – 4000m D+)
Uomini Donne
Fulvio Dapit 6h 33’58” Raffaella Miravalle 7h 04′ 50”
Giuliano Cavallo 6h 42′ 04” Emanuela Brizio 7h 32′ 42”
Claudio Garnier 6h 43′ 13” Emanuela Manzoli 9h 16′ 36”
Roc Sky Race 2015 (30 km  – 2000 m D+)
Uomini Donne
Maurizio fenaroli 3h 25′ 52” Isabella Lucchini 4h 50′ 15”
Alfonso Bracco 3h 37′ 05” Morena Almonti 5h 06′ 33”
Luca Carrara 3h 51′ 06” Sara Ferraro 5h 07′ 43”
Royal Ultra Sky Marathon 2013 (52 km – 4000m D+)
Uomini Donne
Maurizio Fenaroli 6h 31’49” Emanuela Brizio 7h 13′ 19”
Clemente Berlinghieri 6h 34′ 58” Raffaella Miravalle 7h 50′ 33”
Claudio Garnier 6h 37′ 20” Cecilia Mora 8h 01′ 15”
Roc Sky Race 2013 (30 km  – 2000 m D+)
Uomini Donne
Andrea Basolo 3h 40′ 46” Lisa Borzani 5h 43′ 23”
Alfonso Bracco 3h 40′ 46” Martha Kazimierczak 5h 43′ 50”
Adrian Rodriguez Caballero 3h 58′ 55” Chiara Boggio 6h 06′ 35”
Royal Ultra Sky Marathon 2011 (54 km – 4000m D+)
Uomini Donne
Cavallo Giuliano 7h 19’06” Miravalle Raffaella 8h 11′ 13”
Zanchi Marco 7h 19′ 31” Castelli Simonetta 9h 56′ 39”
Fenaroli Maurizio 7h 22′ 23” Albanese Stefania 11h 29′ 05”
Roc Sky Race 2011 (27 km – 2000m D+)
Uomini Donne
Bracco Alfonso 3h 52′ 14” Plavan Marina 4h 43′ 41”
Scimadore Francesco 4h 00′ 14” Almonti Morena 4h 48′ 42”
Gervasoni Emanuele 4h 07′ 50” Gianotti Raffaella 4h 49′ 47”
Royal Ultra Sky Marathon 2010 (54 km – 2000m D+)
Uomini Donne
Giacchetto Roberto 7h 40′ 30” Miravalle Raffaella 8h 04′ 24′
Zucconi Francesco 7h 57′ 17” Mattè Rosanna 11h 35′ 12”
Milano Simone 8h 08′ 12”
Royal Ultra Sky Marathon 2009 (46 km – 3600 m D+)
Uomini Donne
Actis Grosso Gian Maria 6h 09′ 17” Miravalle Raffaella 6h 03′ 04′
Milano Simone 6h 20′ 17” Mattè Rosanna 8h 23′ 30”
Di Toma Giuseppe 6h 25′ 41” Salgarella Mara 8h 47′ 31”
Royal Ultra Sky Marathon 2008 (46 km – 3600m D+)
Uomini Donne
Aima Boot Marco 5h 55min Miravalle Raffaella 6h 42min
Giacchetto Roberto 6h 40min Cuneo Lara 9h 13min
Saroglia Mauro 6h 58min